Erezhepov Birlik Bekmurzaevich
Chairman of the board, Nur-Sultan;

Mamayev Talgat Lesovich
Board member, Vice chairman of the board, Nur-Sultan;

Seksenbiyeva Bakhyt Batyrkhanovna
Board member, Vice chairman of the board, Nur-Sultan;

Idyrysov Almaz Serikbolovich
Board member, Vice-chairman of Committee for construction, housing and utilities of MID of RK, Nur-Sultan;

Aytkuzhin Zhasulan Kayratovich
Board member, Chief of the department of project works of Committee for construction, housing and utilities of MID of RK, Nur-Sultan;

Kusainov Olzhas Seytzhanovich
Board member, Chief of the department of monitoring and control of licensing and certification of Committee for construction, housing and utilities of MID of RK, Nur-Sultan;

Nurmagambetov Askar Ergaliyevich
Board member, “A-Expert” LLP, Nur-Sultan;

Beysembayev Kuandyk Tlektesovich
Board member, Regional Representative of Nur-Sultan, «ExGroup» LLP;

Zhukenov Almaz Tursynbayevich
Board member, Regional Representative of Almaty, «ҚҰТ-САРАПТАМА» LLP;

Zhaylauov Dolan Sherkuatovich
Board member, Regional Representative of Shymkent, «Оңтүстік Сараптама» LLP;

Tokuov Botazhan Kokshevich
Board member, Regional Representative of Akmola region, «Консалтинг Строй» LLP;

Otarbayev Anuar Askarovich
Board member, Regional Representative of Aktyubinsk region, «Западно – Казахстанская комплексная вневедомоственная экспертиза» LLP;

Moldybayeva Zhanar Zhetenovna
Board member, Regional Representative of Almaty region, «ҚұрылысЖобаСараптама» LLP;

Gabassov Rinat Uteshevich
Board member, Regional Representative of Atyrau region, «ЭкспертКонсалтингЦентр» LLP;

Nizamiyev Ravil Taufikovich
Board member, Regional Representative for the East Kazakhstan region, «ЭкспертТехСтрой» LLP;

Musabekov Nurlan Sarsenbekovich
Board member, Regional Representative of Jambyl region, «ТаразҚұрылысЭксперт» LLP;

Orazgaliyev Askhat Zhastalapuly
Board member, Regional Representative for the West Kazakhstan region, «Орал Экспертиза» LLP;

Yanishevsky Vladimir Alekseyevich
Board member, Regional Representative of Karaganda region, «Караганда Эксперт Проект» LLP;

Ostapchuk Svetlana Aleksandrovna
Board member, Regional Representative of Kostanay region, «Экспертный центр Костанайпроект» LLP;

Abdraimova Gulzagira Oralbayevna
Board member, Regional Representative of Kyzylorda region, «КазСпецСтройЭкспертиза» LLP;

Bolekbayev Abay Koktesinovich
Board member, Regional Representative of Mangystau Region, «FLAGMAN_EXPERT» LLP;

Nurgazinov Adiel Seitovich
Board member, Regional Representative of Pavlodar region, «Қазақстан Сараптама Орталығы» LLP;

Obyidennyiy Anatoly Nikolaevich
Board member, Regional Representative of the North Kazakhstan area, «Петропавловский экспертный центр» LLP;